Questions? Please contact us at bailey@beaconyoga.love. Thank you.

August 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
28
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Glow Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
Jess Shepherd
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
Katie Boswell
29
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Katie Boswell
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
Dana Long
7:00 pm
Sunset Wall Yoga
Dana Long
30
8:00 am
Awaken Flow
Nancy Rhodes
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
4:30 pm
Warrior Flow
Caroline Russell
6:00 pm
Zen Yin
Bailey Davis
31
7:00 am
Warrior Flow
Caroline Russell
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
Michelle Jones
1
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Soul Deep
Erin Fuson
4:30 pm
Serenity through Strength
Amanda Strauss
6:00 pm
Glow Flow
Rebeca Protasio
2
11:00 am
Slow Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Glow Flow
Erin Fuson
3
9:30 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
11:00 am
Beacon Flow 2.0
Bailey Davis
4
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Glow Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
Katie Boswell
5
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Katie Boswell
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
Dana Long
7:00 pm
Sunset Wall Yoga
Dana Long
6
8:00 am
Awaken Flow
Nancy Rhodes
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
4:30 pm
Warrior Flow
Bailey Davis
6:00 pm
Zen Yin
Bailey Davis
7
7:00 am
Warrior Flow
Dana Long
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
Michelle Jones
8
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Soul Deep
Erin Fuson
4:30 pm
Serenity through Strength
Amanda Strauss
6:00 pm
Glow Flow
Rebeca Protasio
9
11:00 am
Slow Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Glow Flow
Erin Fuson
10
9:30 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
11:00 am
Beacon Flow 2.0
Bailey Davis
11
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Glow Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
Jess Shepherd
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
Katie Boswell
12
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Katie Boswell
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
Dana Long
7:00 pm
Sunset Wall Yoga
Dana Long
13
8:00 am
Awaken Flow
Nancy Rhodes
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
4:30 pm
Warrior Flow
Caroline Russell
6:00 pm
Zen Yin
Bailey Davis
14
7:00 am
Warrior Flow
CANCELLED
Caroline Russell
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
Michelle Jones
15
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Soul Deep
Erin Fuson
4:30 pm
Serenity through Strength
Amanda Strauss
6:00 pm
Glow Flow
Rebeca Protasio
16
11:00 am
Slow Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Glow Flow
Erin Fuson
17
9:30 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
11:00 am
Beacon Flow 2.0
Bailey Davis
Show past weeks
18
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Glow Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
Jess Shepherd
5:30 pm
Center & Enlighten: An Essential Oil Yin Yoga Experience
Bailey Davis
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
CANCELLED
Katie Boswell
19
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Katie Boswell
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
Dana Long
7:00 pm
Sunset Wall Yoga
Dana Long
20
TODAY
8:00 am
Awaken Flow
Awaken Flow
Nancy Rhodes
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
4:30 pm
Warrior Flow
Warrior Flow
Bailey Davis (sub for Caroline Russell)
6:00 pm
Zen Yin
Zen Yin
CANCELLED
Bailey Davis
6:00 pm
Sunshine Daydream Flow
Sunshine Daydream Flow
Dana Long
16 spots left
21
7:00 am
Warrior Flow
Warrior Flow
Caroline Russell
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Ashtanga
Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
Buti Flow
Michelle Jones
22
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Soul Deep
Soul Deep
Erin Fuson
4:30 pm
Serenity through Strength
Serenity through Strength
Amanda Strauss
6:00 pm
Glow Flow
Glow Flow
Rebeca Protasio
23
11:00 am
Slow Flow*
Slow Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
Soul Deep
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Glow Flow
Glow Flow
Erin Fuson
24
9:30 am
Beacon Flow
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
11:00 am
Beacon Flow 2.0
Beacon Flow 2.0
Bailey Davis
25
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
Fellowship Flow*
Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Glow Flow*
Glow Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
Soul Deep
Jess Shepherd
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
Breathe and Release*
Erin Fuson
26
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Gentle Flow
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
Beacon Flow
Dana Long
7:00 pm
Sunset Wall Yoga
Sunset Wall Yoga
Dana Long
27
8:00 am
Awaken Flow
Awaken Flow
Nancy Rhodes
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
4:30 pm
Warrior Flow
Warrior Flow
Caroline Russell
6:00 pm
Zen Yin
Zen Yin
Bailey Davis
28
7:00 am
Warrior Flow
Warrior Flow
Caroline Russell
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Ashtanga
Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
Buti Flow
Michelle Jones
29
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Soul Deep
Soul Deep
Erin Fuson
4:30 pm
Serenity through Strength
Serenity through Strength
Amanda Strauss
6:00 pm
Glow Flow
Glow Flow
Rebeca Protasio
7:15 pm
New Moon Circle
New Moon Circle
Bailey Davis
15 spots left
30
11:00 am
Slow Flow*
Slow Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
Soul Deep
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Glow Flow
Glow Flow
Erin Fuson
31
9:30 am
Beacon Flow
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
11:00 am
Beacon Flow 2.0
Beacon Flow 2.0
Bailey Davis