Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
22 Tue
October
Today
8:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
6:30 pm
Zen Yin
Bailey Davis
23 Wed
October
Tomorrow
11:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
Michelle Jones
24 Thu
October
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
5:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Melissa Boyles
6:30 pm
Gentle Flow
Dawn Cassizzi
25 Fri
October
11:00 am
Slow Power Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:30 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
26 Sat
October
10:30 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
27 Sun
October
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
Katie Boswell
28 Mon
October
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
Dana Long
7:00 pm
Zen Yin
Dana Long
29 Tue
October
8:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
6:30 pm
Zen Yin
Bailey Davis
30 Wed
October
11:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
Michelle Jones
31 Thu
October
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
5:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Melissa Boyles
6:30 pm
Gentle Flow
Dawn Cassizzi
1 Fri
November
11:00 am
Slow Power Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:30 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
2 Sat
November
10:30 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
3 Sun
November
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
Katie Boswell
4 Mon
November
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
Dana Long
7:00 pm
Zen Yin
Dana Long
5 Tue
November
8:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
6:30 pm
Zen Yin
Bailey Davis
6 Wed
November
11:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
Michelle Jones
7 Thu
November
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
5:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Melissa Boyles
6:30 pm
Gentle Flow
Dawn Cassizzi
8 Fri
November
11:00 am
Slow Power Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:30 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
9 Sat
November
10:30 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
10 Sun
November
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
Katie Boswell
11 Mon
November
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
Dana Long
7:00 pm
Zen Yin
Dana Long
Show 20 more days