Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at bailey@beaconyoga.love. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
3 Tue
September
8:00 am
Awaken Flow
1 hour Nancy Rhodes
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
1 hour Bailey Davis
4:30 pm
Warrior Flow
1 hour Caroline Russell
6:00 pm
Zen Yin
1 hour Bailey Davis
4 Wed
September
7:00 am
Warrior Flow
1 hour Caroline Russell
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
1 hour Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
1 hour Michelle Jones
5 Thu
September
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
1 hour Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Soul Deep
1 hour Erin Fuson
4:30 pm
Serenity through Strength
1 hour Amanda Strauss
6:00 pm
Glow Flow
1 hour Rebeca Protasio
6 Fri
September
11:00 am
Slow Flow*
1 hour Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
1 hour Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Glow Flow
1 hour Erin Fuson
7 Sat
September
9:30 am
Beacon Flow
1 hour Bailey Davis
11:00 am
Beacon Flow 2.0
1 hour Bailey Davis
8 Sun
September
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
1 hour 15 minutes Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Glow Flow*
1 hour Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
1 hour Jess Shepherd
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
1 hour Katie Boswell
9 Mon
September
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
1 hour Katie Boswell
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
1 hour Dana Long
7:00 pm
Sunset Wall Yoga
1 hour Dana Long
10 Tue
September
8:00 am
Awaken Flow
1 hour Nancy Rhodes
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
1 hour Bailey Davis
4:30 pm
Warrior Flow
1 hour Caroline Russell
6:00 pm
Zen Yin
1 hour Bailey Davis
11 Wed
September
7:00 am
Warrior Flow
1 hour Caroline Russell
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
1 hour Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
1 hour Michelle Jones
12 Thu
September
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
1 hour Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Soul Deep
1 hour Erin Fuson
4:30 pm
Serenity through Strength
1 hour Amanda Strauss
6:00 pm
Glow Flow
1 hour Rebeca Protasio
13 Fri
September
11:00 am
Slow Flow*
1 hour Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
1 hour Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Glow Flow
1 hour Erin Fuson
14 Sat
September
9:30 am
Beacon Flow
1 hour Bailey Davis
11:00 am
Beacon Flow 2.0
1 hour Bailey Davis
15 Sun
September
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
1 hour 15 minutes Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Glow Flow*
1 hour Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
1 hour Jess Shepherd
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
1 hour Katie Boswell
16 Mon
September
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
1 hour Katie Boswell
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
1 hour Dana Long
7:00 pm
Sunset Wall Yoga
1 hour Dana Long
17 Tue
September
8:00 am
Awaken Flow
1 hour Nancy Rhodes
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
1 hour Bailey Davis
4:30 pm
Warrior Flow
1 hour Caroline Russell
6:00 pm
Zen Yin
1 hour Bailey Davis
18 Wed
September
7:00 am
Warrior Flow
1 hour Caroline Russell
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
1 hour Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
1 hour Michelle Jones
19 Thu
September
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
1 hour Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Soul Deep
1 hour Erin Fuson
4:30 pm
Serenity through Strength
1 hour Amanda Strauss
6:00 pm
Glow Flow
1 hour Rebeca Protasio
20 Fri
September
11:00 am
Slow Flow*
1 hour Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
1 hour Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Glow Flow
1 hour Erin Fuson
21 Sat
September
9:30 am
Beacon Flow
1 hour Bailey Davis
11:00 am
Beacon Flow 2.0
1 hour Bailey Davis
22 Sun
September
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
1 hour 15 minutes Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Glow Flow*
1 hour Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Soul Deep
1 hour Jess Shepherd
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
1 hour Katie Boswell
23 Mon
September
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
1 hour Katie Boswell
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
1 hour Dana Long
7:00 pm
Sunset Wall Yoga
1 hour Dana Long
Show 20 more days