Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at bailey@beaconyoga.love. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
2 Wed
October
11:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
Michelle Jones
3 Thu
October
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Glow Flow
Rebeca Protasio
4 Fri
October
11:00 am
Slow Power Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:30 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
5 Sat
October
10:30 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
6 Sun
October
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Glow Flow
Melissa
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
Katie Boswell
7 Mon
October
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
Dana Long
7:00 pm
Zen Yin
Dana Long
8 Tue
October
8:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
6:30 pm
Zen Yin
Bailey Davis
9 Wed
October
11:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
Michelle Jones
10 Thu
October
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Glow Flow
Rebeca Protasio
11 Fri
October
11:00 am
Slow Power Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:30 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
12 Sat
October
10:30 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
13 Sun
October
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Glow Flow
Melissa
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
Katie Boswell
14 Mon
October
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
Dana Long
7:00 pm
Zen Yin
Dana Long
15 Tue
October
8:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
6:30 pm
Zen Yin
Bailey Davis
16 Wed
October
11:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
5:30 pm
Ashtanga
Rob Ginwright
7:00 pm
Buti Flow
Michelle Jones
17 Thu
October
8:00 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
12:00 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Glow Flow
Rebeca Protasio
18 Fri
October
11:00 am
Slow Power Flow*
Bailey Davis
4:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:30 pm
Slow Power Flow
Erin Fuson
19 Sat
October
10:30 am
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
20 Sun
October
11:00 am
Fellowship Flow*
Bailey Davis
1:00 pm
Glow Flow
Melissa
5:30 pm
Breathe and Release*
Katie Boswell
21 Mon
October
11:00 am
Gentle Flow
Erin Fuson
5:30 pm
Beacon Flow
Dana Long
7:00 pm
Zen Yin
Dana Long
22 Tue
October
8:00 am
Beginner Flow*
Dawn Cassizzi
12:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
5:00 pm
Beacon Flow
Bailey Davis
6:30 pm
Zen Yin
Bailey Davis
Show 20 more days